WDFNL: Winners and losersRESULTS

Written by admin on 22/07/2019 Categories: 苏州美甲美睫培训学校

East Warrnambool midcourter Andrea Brady catches a pass against South Rovers at Walter Oval.WARRNAMBOOL & DISTRICT FOOTBALL NETBALL LEAGUE
苏州美甲美睫培训学校

SENIORS FOOTBALL

KOLORA-NOORAT v. DEAKIN UNIVERSITY SHARKS

Kolora-Noorat 5.5, 11.13, 19.19, 26.24 (180)

Deakin University Sharks 1.3, 1.4, 1.4, 1.5 (11)

GOALS, Kolora-Noorat : Joseph Kenna 7, George O’Sullivan 2, Nicholas Kenna 2, Joseph Conheady 2, Damien Wynd 2, Jake Richardson 2, Mitchell Carlin 2, Martin Wynd 2, Jonathon Gleeson 1, Ben Kenna 1, Paul McSween 1, Benjamin Reid 1, Justin Hicks 1 Deakin University Sharks : Mitchell Hodgson 1

BEST, Kolora-Noorat : Joseph Kenna, Jonathon Gleeson, Joseph Conheady, Matthew Fidge, Jake Richardson, Josef O’Sullivan Deakin University Sharks : Ashley Johnstone, Aiden Bourke, James Crawford, Bradley Rogers, Jordan Lahy, Mitchell Hodgson

MERRIVALE v. OLD COLLEGIANS

Merrivale 4.2, 5.4, 9.5, 15.6 (96)

Old Collegians 3.4, 5.5, 6.6, 7.9 (51)

GOALS, Merrivale : Jet Dowie 7, Rhys Raymond 3, Lachlan Kelly 2, Peter Makarona 1, Alister Porter 1, Hamish Gurry 1 Old Collegians : Nathan Forth 2, Josh Dwyer 1, Colby Rix 1, Chris Chambers 1, Joshua Walsh 1, Jamie McKenzie 1

BEST, Merrivale : Jet Dowie, Rhys Raymond, Alister Porter, Joshua Sobey, Manny Sandow, Matthew Gleeson Old Collegians : Josh Dwyer, Aaron Williams, Luke McGennisken, Jamie McKenzie, James Ryan, Zachary Pickett

TIMBOON DEMONS v. RUSSELL’S CREEK

Timboon Demons 3.1, 8.7, 13.10, 20.14 (134)

Russell’s Creek 3.1, 6.2, 8.6, 13.10 (88)

GOALS, Timboon Demons : Brendan Hickey 5, Andrew Hargreaves 3, Thomas Hunt 2, Grant Mitchell 2, Dylan Cahill 1, Bevan Marr 1, Bayley Thompson 1, Marcus Hickey 1, Luke Davison 1, Benjamin Saunders 1, Jack Osborne 1, Eddie Gaut 1 Russell’s Creek : Jackson Chatfield 3, Dylan Jongebloed 3, Marcus Askew 2, Bradley Everall 2, Ty Clarke 1, Patrick O’Brien 1, Allie Clarke 1

BEST, Timboon Demons : Brendan Hickey, Ashley Hunt, Jeffrey Rosolin, Andrew Hargreaves, Luke Davison, Thomas Hunt Russell’s Creek : Aaron McInnes, Izaac Dwyer, Shaun McDougall, Allie Clarke, Jackson Chatfield, Ty Clarke

SOUTH ROVERS v. EAST WARRNAMBOOL

South Rovers 7.8, 11.9, 14.14, 16.18 (114)

East Warrnambool. 1.0, 3.5, 3.6, 4.6 (30)

GOALS, South Rovers : Mark Murphy 7, Nathan Krepp 2, Josh Bell 2, Harry Ponting 2, Daniel Threlfall 1, Reece Cracknell 1, Jess McCosker 1 EWFNC Ryco Bombers : Jordan Collins 1, Cody Mailes 1, Justin Millet 1, Chris Edwards 1

BEST, South Rovers : Mark Murphy, Julian Claridge, Harry Ponting, Luke Payne, Daniel Threlfall, Josh Bell. East Warrnambool: Thomas Hopkins, Chris Edwards, Jordan Collins, Blake Rudland-Castles, Jayden Millet , Kevin Moloney

NIRRANDA v. DENNINGTON

Dennington 2.1, 6.3, 8.4, 11.4 (70) Nirranda 1.2, 2.5, 5.8, 8.15 (63)

GOALS, Dennington : Alexander Pye 7, Sam Curtis 2, Darcy Lewis 1, John Vincent 1 Nirranda : Rick Spokes 4, Jesse Dalton 2, Jack Spokes 1, Mitchell Couch 1

BEST, Dennington : Chris Vickery, Alexander Pye, Justin Wallace, Shane Graham, Luke Moutray, Timothy Chatfield Nirranda : Adam Atkinson, John Paulin, Daniel Craven, Nick Walsh, Luke Parsons, Bronte McCann

ALLANSFORD v. PANMURE

Allansford 3.4, 15.14, 17.15, 23.17 (155)

Panmure 5.5, 5.6, 6.8, 10.9 (69)

GOALS, Allansford : Brenton Webster 5, David Pullen 3, Sam Holloway 2, James Keane 2, Xavier Mills 2, Nicholas Johnstone 2, Justin Nowell 2, Brett Hunger 2, Luke Irving 1, Bradley Williams 1, Justin Fedley 1 Panmure : David Haynes 4, Paddy Mahony 2, Timothy Condon 1, Ben Meade 1, Shaun Griffin 1, Lachlan Moir 1

BEST, Allansford : Brenton Webster, Xavier Mills, Nicholas Johnstone, Leatham Robe, Jeremy Ellis, Luke Irving Panmure : Thomas White, Shaun Griffin, Louis Kew, Thomas Wright, Brady Purcell, Jackson Lowe

RESERVES FOOTBALL

KOLORA-NOORAT v. DEAKIN UNIVERSITY SHARKS

Kolora-Noorat 5.2, 9.7, 14.10, 17.15 (117)

Deakin University Sharks 0.1, 0.1, 0.1, 0.2 (2)

GOALS, Kolora-Noorat : Jeremy Duynhoven 4, Zack Bartlett 3, Jacob Lee 2, Dale Evans 2, Patrick Glennen 2, Michael Tebble 1, Jack Kenna 1, Nathan Cahir 1, Thomas Cheslett 1 Deakin University Sharks :

BEST, Kolora-Noorat : Timothy Reid, Jason Blackley, Thomas Cheslett, Zack Bartlett, Michael Tebble, Andrew Smith Deakin University Sharks : Mitchell McMaster, Brendan Clarke, Timothy Wall, Sam Weston, David Atkinson, Jason Lehmann

MERRIVALE v. OLD COLLEGIANS

Old Collegians 3.7, 4.8, 6.9, 7.11 (53)

Merrivale 0.1, 3.3, 5.6, 6.11 (47)

GOALS, Old Collegians : Jed Rodgers 2, Matthew Petherick 2, Bradley Howlett 1, Joe Kenna 1, Timothy Edwards 1 Merrivale : Matthew Auld 2, Jesse Trigg 2, Dion Romaniszyn 1, Justin Carroll 1

BEST, Old Collegians : Daniel Weel, Timothy Edwards, Jed Rodgers, Matthew Petherick, Joe Kenna, Jason Moloney Merrivale : Claye Cassidy, Jyles Lebler, Matthew Dowd, James Cook, Sam Inverarity, Joshua Keilar

SOUTH ROVERS v. EAST WARRNAMBOOL

South Rovers 2.3, 7.10, 11.14, 14.15 (99)

EAST WARRNAMBOOL2.4, 2.5, 4.6, 6.8 (44)

GOALS, South Rovers : Andre Barr 2, Samuel Hyland 2, Tim Cain 2, Darcy Chandler 2, Deaclan Irvine 1, Daniel Clifford 1, Sean Fitzgibbon 1, Josh Brown 1, Benjamin Ryan 1, Haydn Goldsworthy 1 EAST WARRNAMBOOL: Hayden Laird 3, Jeremy Cashill 1, Jesse Cruickshank 1, Benjamin Knight 1

BEST, South Rovers : Daniel Clifford, Tim Cain, Daniel Pender, Darcy Chandler, Matthew Wood, Andre Barr East Warrnambool: Coedie Carter, Jeffrey Vizon, Hayden Laird, Shaun Palmer, Benjamin Knight, Ben Gray MATCH

NIRRANDA v. DENNINGTON

Dennington 2.2, 6.3, 9.6, 10.8 (68)

Nirranda 2.2, 3.3, 4.3, 5.6 (36)

GOALS, Dennington : Scott Johnson 4, Joel Barclay 3, Jesse Sheen 1, Jackson Parker 1, Clinton Hall 1 Nirranda : Aydin Payne 2, Blake Lane 1, Ben Ludeman 1, Benjamin Young 1

BEST, Dennington : Clinton Hall, Joshua Lock, Jonathon Nevill, Tom Fitzgerald, Christopher Moutray, Michael Phillips Nirranda : Marcus Roberts, Ben Ludeman, Tyler Coates, Timothy Bentley, Riley Dalton, Ronald McKenzie

ALLANSFORD v. PANMURE

Allansford 1.2, 5.4, 7.9, 9.11 (65)

Panmure 2.4, 2.4, 3.5, 9.5 (59)

GOALS, Allansford : Mark White 3, Joshua Monaghan 1, Thomas O’Loughlan 1, Sam Byron 1, Jason Trotman 1, Scott Redmond 1, Matthew Spencer 1 Panmure: Isaac Hose 2, Sam Melican 2, Harvey Browne 2, Ashley Caruana 1, William Kelly 1, Marcus Kelly 1

BEST, Allansford : Jason Trotman, Matthew Kelly, Nathan Wilson, Justin Coates, Scott Redmond, Adam Ryan Panmure : Ashley Caruana, Luke Ryan, Dylan Payne, Michael Payne, Nathan Caruana, Harvey Browne

TIMBOON DEMONS v. RUSSELL’S CREEK

Timboon Demons 7.3, 12.6, 20.16, 30.20 (200)

Russell’s Creek 0.1, 1.2, 1.2, 1.2 (8)

GOALS, Timboon Demons : Neil Gowland 5, Joshua Walker 5, Dylan Smith 3, Paul Fowler 3, Paul Vogels 3, Wes Hollick 2, Samuel Newey 2, Sam Joiner 1, Bill Askew 1, Benjamin Mitchell 1, Luke Smith 1, Jared Beaton 1, Sam Doolan 1, Cody Noonan 1 Russell’s Creek : Brayden Williams 1

BEST, Timboon Demons : Cody Noonan, Paul Vogels, Benjamin Mitchell, Jacob Rhode, Dylan Smith, Luke Smith Russell’s Creek : Connor Dwyer, Lachlan Douglas, Damian Gray, Brayden Williams, Anthony Rook, Bradley Hunt

UNDER 17 1/2s

MERRIVALE v. OLD COLLEGIANS

Merrivale 5.6, 9.13, 13.19, 17.23 (125)

Old Collegians 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0 (0)

GOALS, Merrivale : Sam Worden 5, Josh Britton 4, Corey Britton 2, Dylan Lovell 1, Jyron Neave 1, Alex Pulling 1, Oliver Watson 1, Trent Murphy 1, Jeremy Abrahams 1 Old Collegians : BEST, Merrivale : Sam Worden, Corey Britton, Josh Britton, Thomas Lenehan, Trent Murphy, Alex Pulling Old Collegians : Samuel Lee, Tom Giblin, Jacob Malone, Jacob Pope, Zachary Brooks, Dylan Keane

SOUTH ROVERS v. EAST WARRNAMBOOL

South Rovers 8.7, 15.10, 21.15, 31.15 (201)

East Warrnambool0.0, 0.0, 1.1, 2.1 (13)

GOALS, South Rovers : Isaiah McLeod 10, Jake Butler 5, Luke Ryan 5, Declan Attrill 2, Josh Suggett 2, Matt Dennis 2, Liam Forrester 1, Samuel Wilde 1, Mathew Biggs 1, Billy Hancocks 1, Lachlan Wilde 1

East Warrnambool: Latrell Whitten 2 BEST, South Rovers : Isaiah McLeod, Declan Attrill, Samuel Wilde, Jake Butler, Billy Hancocks, Mathew Biggs East Warrnambool: Luke Featherby, Latrell Whitten, Zac Wackett, Anthony Mifsud, Bailey Leske, Benjamin Hadden

NIRRANDA v. DENNINGTON

Dennington 4.3, 10.4, 17.11, 20.16 (136)

Nirranda 0.2, 1.3, 1.3, 1.5 (11)

GOALS, Dennington : Jackson Cruickshank 5, Benjamin Fogarty 5, George Serra 2, Jesse Carter 2, Jordan Cruickshank 2, Tom Fitzgerald 1, Marcus Craig 1, Darcy Johnstone 1, Matt Dwyer 1 Nirranda : Liam Wade 1

BEST, Dennington : Jackson Cruickshank, Marcus Craig, Darcy Johnstone, Tom Fitzgerald, Matt Dwyer, Benjamin Fogarty Nirranda : Reagan Nutting, Jarryd Walsh, Dylan Philp, Matthew Watts, Connor Keane, James Stevens

ALLANSFORD v. PANMURE

Allansford 3.2, 6.3, 10.4, 10.4 (64)

Panmure 0.2, 2.3, 2.8, 5.14 (44)

GOALS, Allansford : Phillip Chatfield 2, Anthony Walker 2, Jyran Chatfield 2, Jed Katsaros 1, Bradley Edge 1, Brent Fedley 1, Izack Campbell 1 Panmure : Sam James 2, Nicholas Kelly 1, Finn Roche 1, Benjamin Sinnott 1

BEST, Allansford : Blair Oakley, Jordon Ryan, Kc Heremaia, Jed Katsaros, Brady Croft, Tom Curtis Panmure : William Duffus, Sam James, Tom James, Bradley Gedye, Jayden Salmon, Nicholas Kelly

TIMBOON DEMONS v. RUSSELL’S CREEK

Russell’s Creek 9.5, 18.7, 28.11, 37.14 (236)

Timboon Demons 0.3, 0.3, 0.3, 0.3 (3)

GOALS, Russell’s Creek : William McPhee 13, James Howarth-Green 4, Bradley Hunt 4, Thomas Smith 3, Ashley Rogers 3, Harrison Bond 2, Bill Melican 2, Lucas Mackley 2, Zak Welsford 2, Liam Antonio 2 Timboon Demons :

BEST, Russell’s Creek : William McPhee, Taylem Wason, Ashley Rogers, Liam Antonio, Zak Welsford, Thomas Smith Timboon Demons : Nathan Gillingham, Bayley Thompson, Chet Kensit, Robert Matthews, Ned Dalziel, Benjamin Bacon

UNDER 14 1/2s

KOLORA-NOORAT v. MORTLAKE JUNIOR SHARKS

Kolora-Noorat 2.1, 3.2, 7.3, 9.4 (58)

Mortlake Junior Sharks 0.1, 0.1, 0.3, 0.4 (4)

GOALS, Kolora-Noorat : Isaac Kenna 4, Luke Justin 1, Thomas Darcy 1, Bailey Kavenagh 1, William Mac Donald 1, Tyler Read 1 Mortlake Junior Sharks :

BEST, Kolora-Noorat : Isaac Kenna, Benjamin O’Sullivan, Nicholas Hoare, Luke Justin, Samuel Darcy, Tyler Read Mortlake Junior Sharks : Isaac Wareham, Lachlan Higginson, Bobby Jamieson, Jackson Boyden, Liam Wass

MERRIVALE v. OLD COLLEGIANS

Merrivale 2.4, 5.7, 6.9, 7.11 (53)

Old Collegians 1.3, 2.4, 4.5, 4.8 (32)

GOALS, Merrivale : Max Lenehan 4, Jye Wilson 1, Connor McLean 1, Benjamin Conboy 1 Old Collegians : Bayley McGowan 1, Darcy Giblin 1, Kenneth Abion 1, Jacob Brooks 1

BEST, Merrivale : Harry Ryan, Alexander Jennings, Connor McLean, Flynn Gurry, Max Lenehan, Bryden Jubb Old Collegians : Jacob Brooks, Bayley McGowan, Kenneth Abion, Darcy Giblin, Thomas Noonan, Jarryd Cust

SOUTH ROVERS v. EAST WARRNAMBOOL

South Rovers 1.0, 2.4, 4.4, 5.4 (34)

East Warrnambool 1.0, 1.0, 1.1, 2.6 (18)

GOALS, South Rovers : Griffen McLeod 2, Harry Boyd 2, Jack Dowd 1 EWFNC Ryco Bombers : Nicholas Chadderton 1, Dylan Scoble 1

BEST, South Rovers : Harry Boyd, Lachlan Wilde, Griffen McLeod, Harrison Baker, Jack Dowd, Zac Timms. East Warrnambool:Jacob Henderson, Jamarra Ugle-Hagan, Luke Byrne, Nicholas Chadderton, Silver Yousif, Mason Kelly

NIRRANDA v. DENNINGTON

Dennington 0.1, 3.3, 6.7, 7.9 (51)

Nirranda 0.0, 1.1, 1.1, 4.1 (25)

GOALS, Dennington : Zeb McKenna 2, Mackenzie Creed 1, Tristan Dunn 1, Reggie Barling 1, Jett Bermingham 1, Jack Lock 1 Nirranda : Joshua Folkes 2, Angus Lowe 1, Matthew Watts 1

BEST, Dennington : Tristan Wright, Mackenzie Creed, Jack Lock, Jack Burke, Josh Dwyer, Jett Bermingham Nirranda : Angus Lowe, Isaac Couch, Cody Wagstaff, Mitchell Colson, Toby Nutting

ALLANSFORD v. PANMURE

Panmure 3.5, 5.5, 8.7, 12.8 (80)

Allansford 0.1, 2.4, 2.4, 6.4 (40)

GOALS, Panmure : Trae Reeves 6, Izaac Searle 2, Samuel Loveday 1, Declan Bourke 1, Jackson Grundy 1, Dale McDowell 1 Allansford : Jol Katsaros 4, Noah Parsons 2

BEST, Panmure : Trae Reeves, Jesse Cook, Alexander Twaddle, Izaac Searle, Liam Loveday, Jackson Grundy Allansford : Jol Katsaros, Trent Handrick, Bronte Baker, Beau Dignan, Myles McCluggage, Aiden Gordan

TIMBOON DEMONS v. RUSSELL’S CREEK

Timboon Demons 2.2, 2.4, 3.7, 5.9 (39)

Russell’s Creek 1.1, 2.1, 2.3, 3.6 (24)

GOALS, Timboon Demons : Samuel Lenehan 2, Ben Berry 1, Jordon Fowler 1, Connor Matthew Cardwell 1 Russell’s Creek : Connor Johnson 1, Christopher Robertson 1, Paddy Haberfield 1

BEST, Timboon Demons : Ben Berry, Bayley Kelly, Max Bond, Samuel Lenehan, Zane Field, Connor Matthew Cardwell Russell’s Creek : Paddy Haberfield, Oliver Everall, Nanda Murdila, Christopher Robertson, Aaron Williams, Jude Forthbligh

A GRADE NETBALL

South Rovers 56 def East Warrnambool24

BEST South Rovers: N Marsden L Pender H Oates

East Warrnambool: T Harradine H Jones C Moloney

Dennington 56 def Nirranda 44

BEST Dennington: R Madden J Haberfield K Burt

Nirranda: J Couch C Bourke L Couch

Allansford 41 def Panmure 35

BEST Allansford: B Foster S Jamieson B Uwland

Panmure: M Kenna E Smith S Haynes

Timboon Demons 38 def Russell’s Creek 28

BEST Timboon Demons: C Marr K Gowland P Hunter

Russell’s Creek: R Cuomo T Robertson T Eccles

Old Collegians 45 def Merrivale 40

BEST Old Collegians: S Ballinger C Arnott S Townsend

Merrivale: K Dobson K Ryan D McInerney

Kolora-Noorat 45 def Deakin Uni Sharks 23

BEST Kolora-Noorat: P Smith C O’Connor T Barbary

Deakin Uni Sharks: E Fowler L Anders E Brown

A RESERVENETBALL

South Rovers 63 def East Warrnambool22

BEST South Rovers: L Siegle M Whelan C Paulin

East Warrnambool: SGore S Austin N Brown

Dennington 37 def Nirranda 20

BEST Dennington: S Morrison S Negre S Keilar

Nirranda: H Rippon K Wickham R Young

Panmure 33 def Allansford 31

BEST Panmure: S Rea A McGillivray R Grant

Allansford: N Smith S Jewell T Holloway

Timboon Demons 46 def Russell’s Creek 16

BEST Timboon Demons: M Hose B Doolan E Gardner

Russell’s Creek: J Tippett A Williams B O’Brien

Old Collegians 25 def Merrivale 22

BEST Old Collegians: A Arundell L Alderson K Mulgrew

Merrivale: J Brereton J McDonald L Peake

Kolora-Noorat 36 def Deakin Uni Sharks 26

BEST Kolora-Noorat: E Hopkins A Hunger B O’Sullivan

Deakin Uni Sharks: T Wells C Warden-Flood L Hobbs

B GRADE NETBALL

South Rovers 35 def East Warrnambool16

BEST South Rovers: H Powell J Gleeson E Rose

East Warrnambool: K Harradine S Delany C Byers

Dennington 32 def Nirranda 18

BEST Dennington: T Keane A Smith A Crimmin

Nirranda: S Healey A Wickham M Haberfield

Allansford 32 def Panmure 11

BEST Allansford: C Sheen L Angarano K Schultz

Panmure: C Smith J Taylor E Smith

Timboon Demons 21 def Russell’s Creek 16

BEST Timboon Demons: B Barnewall E Lyne A Lindquist

Russell’s Creek: B Winter M Kelson D Farley

Old Collegians 27 def Merrivale 22

BEST Old Collegians: B Townsend S Van Kempen K Burrows

Merrivale: L Woonton M Gill K Stafford

Kolora-Noorat 44 def Deakin Uni Sharks 20

BEST Kolora-Noorat: M Lee L Hutchins M Farrell

Deakin Uni Sharks: C Sharpley T Hobbs M Campbell

17 AND UNDER NETBALL

South Rovers 52 def East Warrnambool5

BEST South Rovers: D Timms N Ruane C Mutsaers

East Warrnambool: S Moutray J Ducane

Dennington 40 def Nirranda 22

BEST Dennington: T Purcell C Richardson M Convey

Nirranda: A McCullagh Z Wagstaff H Lowe

Panmure 25 def Allansford 23

BEST Panmure: C Lowe S Melican J Lenehan

Allansford: R Murphy K Bawden H Smith

Russell’s Creek 40 def Timboon Demons 20

BEST Russell’s Creek: E McMahon K McMahon M Melican

Timboon Demons: A Dawson C Dawson T Bentley

Old Collegians 30 def Merrivale 11

BEST Old Collegians: S Adams J Arms E Petera

Merrivale: G Collins M Gill M Netherway

Kolora-Noorat 21 def Mortlake Jnr Sharks 16

BEST Kolora-Noorat: H Justin C O’Brien D Moloney

Mortlake Jnr Sharks: L Stapleton B Harfoot M Goldsworthy

15 AND UNDER NETBALL

South Rovers 28 def East Warrnambool23

BEST South Rovers: N Farley A Twaddle C Bellman

East Warrnambool: SAustin G Rae L Schrama

Dennington 54 def Nirranda 17

BEST Dennington: B Convey C Doukas Z Fleming

Nirranda: E Addison R Spitse C Walsh

Panmure 17 def Allansford 13

BEST Panmure: M Ugle-Hagan C Lenehan C Benter

Allansford: J Allen G Billings L McDonald

Russell’s Creek 30 def Timboon Demons 28

BEST Russell’s Creek: S Maclarn A Ferguson M Van der Starre

Timboon Demons: M Gale B Ziegelaar J Negrello

Old Collegians 26 def Merrivale 15

BEST Old Collegians: E Arms S Forbes S O’Brien

Merrivale: B Quarrell C Lovell J Netherway

Kolora-Noorat 30 def Mortlake Jnr Sharks 10

BEST Kolora-Noorat: G Vick R Suhan M Kenna

Mortlake Jnr Sharks: C Calvert L Johnson O Anders

13 AND UNDER NETBALL

East Warrnambool23 def South Rovers 15

BEST East Warrnambool: R Johnstone T Kelly S Morton

South Rovers: M Farley G Maclean I Baker

Dennington 9 def Nirranda 7

BEST Dennington: R Rea R Graham E Collins

Nirranda: M Wallace Steph Jenkins S Walsh

Panmure 29 def Allansford 14

BEST Panmure: J Gedye B Condon E Pattison

Allansford: E Stacey A Stokie N Katsaros

Timboon Demons 27 def Russell’s Creek 15

BEST Timboon Demons: L Bentley K Hunter S Johns

Russell’s Creek: C Sextus R Bilson M Cooke

Old Collegians 27 def Merrivale 10

BEST Old Collegians: V McLaren M Johnson C McKenzie

Merrivale: L Wilson T Cassidy P McInerney

Mortlake Jnr Sharks 30 def Kolora-Noorat 9

BEST Mortlake Jnr Sharks: A Tanner S Goldsworthy M Hetherington

Kolora-Noorat: G Moloney G Harry J Moore

This story Administrator ready to work first appeared on 苏州美甲美睫培训学校.

Comments Off on WDFNL: Winners and losersRESULTS